Large Format Printer

Large Format Printer

Explore 18 Large Format Printer options at Brotherhood IT with official warranty, expert advice and delivery all over Bangladesh.


HP DesignJet T250 24

HP DesignJet T250 24" Compact Large Format Plotter Printer

HP DesignJet T250 24" Compact Large Format Plotter PrinterThe HP DesignJet T250 is perfect for AEC, ..

৳124,375/-
Canon imagePROGRAF TC-20M 24 inch Large Format Printer

Canon imagePROGRAF TC-20M 24 inch Large Format Printer

Canon imagePROGRAF TC-20M 24 inch All-In-One Large Format PrinterThe imagePROGRAF TC-20M is a color ..

৳129,350/-
Canon imagePROGRAF TM-5250 24 inch Single Function Large Format Printer without Stand

Canon imagePROGRAF TM-5250 24 inch Single Function Large Format Printer without Stand

Canon imagePROGRAF TM-5250 24-inch Single Function Large Format Printer without StandThe Canon image..

৳189,050/-
Epson SureColor SC-T3130X Large Format Printer

Epson SureColor SC-T3130X Large Format Printer

Epson SureColor SC-T3130X Large Format PrinterThe Epson SureColor SC-T3130X Large Format Printer is ..

৳298,500/-
Canon imagePROGRAF TM-5350 Single Function Large Format Printer

Canon imagePROGRAF TM-5350 Single Function Large Format Printer

Canon imagePROGRAF TM-5350 Single Function Large Format PrinterThe Canon imagePROGRAF TM-5350 Single..

৳308,450/-
Epson SureColorTM SC-T3435 24 inch Color Large Format Printer

Epson SureColorTM SC-T3435 24 inch Color Large Format Printer

Epson SureColorTM SC-T3435 24 inch Color Large Format PrinterThe Epson SureColor SC-T3435 Printer is..

৳318,400/-
HP DesignJet T850 36-in Large Format Single Function Wireless Plotter Printer

HP DesignJet T850 36-in Large Format Single Function Wireless Plotter Printer

HP DesignJet T850 36-in Large Format Wireless Plotter PrinterThe HP DesignJet T850 36-in Large Forma..

৳318,400/-
Epson SureColor SC-T5435 36-inch Technical Printer

Epson SureColor SC-T5435 36-inch Technical Printer

Epson SureColor SC-T5435 36-inch Technical PrinterThe Epson SureColor SC-T5435 36-inch Technical Pri..

৳417,900/-
Canon imagePROGRAF PRO-521 24-inch Single Function Large Format Printer

Canon imagePROGRAF PRO-521 24-inch Single Function Large Format Printer

Canon imagePROGRAF PRO-521 24-in Single Function Large Format PrinterThe Canon imagePROGRAF PRO-521 ..

৳467,650/-
HP DesignJet Z6 24

HP DesignJet Z6 24" PostScript Printer

HP DesignJet Z6 24" PostScript PrinterThe HP DesignJet Z6 24" PostScript Printer is a professional a..

৳487,550/-
HP DesignJet T850 36-in Multifunction Wireless Printer

HP DesignJet T850 36-in Multifunction Wireless Printer

HP DesignJet T850 36-in Multifunction Wireless PrinterThe HP DesignJet T850 36-in Multifunction Prin..

৳542,275/-
HP DesignJet Smart Tank T858 36-inch Large Format Printer

HP DesignJet Smart Tank T858 36-inch Large Format Printer

HP DesignJet Smart Tank T858 36-inch Large Format PrinterThe HP DesignJet Smart Tank T858 is a versa..

৳547,250/-
Canon imagePROGRAF GP-5300 36-inch Single Function Large Format Printer With Stand

Canon imagePROGRAF GP-5300 36-inch Single Function Large Format Printer With Stand

Canon imagePROGRAF GP-5300 36-inch Single Function Large Format Printer With StandThe Canon imagePRO..

৳567,150/-
Canon imagePROGRAF TX-5410 Large Format Printer

Canon imagePROGRAF TX-5410 Large Format Printer

Canon imagePROGRAF TX-5410 Large Format Printer Canon imagePROGRAF TX-5410 Large Format Printer is ..

৳621,875/-
HP DesignJet T950 36-in Multifunction Printer

HP DesignJet T950 36-in Multifunction Printer

HP DesignJet T950 36-in Multifunction PrinterThe HP DesignJet T950 36-in Multifunction Printer is th..

৳676,600/-
HP DesignJet Z6 44

HP DesignJet Z6 44" PostScript Printer

HP DesignJet Z6 44" PostScript PrinterThe HP DesignJet Z6 44" PostScript Printer is a professional a..

৳761,175/-
HP DesignJet Smart Tank T908 36-in Multifunction Printer

HP DesignJet Smart Tank T908 36-in Multifunction Printer

HP DesignJet Smart Tank T908 36-in Multifunction PrinterThe HP DesignJet Smart Tank T908 36-inch Mul..

৳776,100/-
Canon imagePROGRAF TZ-5300 Large Format Printer

Canon imagePROGRAF TZ-5300 Large Format Printer

Canon imagePROGRAF TZ-5300 Large Format PrinterThe Canon imagePROGRAF TZ-5300 Large Format Printer w..

৳1,004,950/-
Showing 1 to 18 of 18 (1 Pages)

Large Format Printer Price in Bangladesh

Our Large Format Printer range has 18 products from brands like HP, Canon, EPSON. Compare specifications and prices, then order online with delivery across Bangladesh.

Popular options in this category include 24", 36" models, so you can pick the one that fits your needs and budget.

Buying Tips

  • Compare running cost (toner/ink per page), not just the price.
  • Network or Wi-Fi models can be shared across an office.
  • Use genuine or recommended consumables to keep warranty valid.

See also: All Office Equipment

Frequently Asked Questions

Do Large Format Printer products come with warranty?

Yes. Products sold by Brotherhood IT are genuine, and the warranty period for each item is shown on its product page.

Can I get Large Format Printer delivered outside Dhaka?

Yes, we deliver all over Bangladesh. Cash on Delivery is available inside Dhaka after order confirmation; outside Dhaka an advance payment is required.