Patch Panel

Explore 20+ Patch Panel Networking options at Brotherhood IT with official warranty, expert advice and delivery all over Bangladesh.
COTE SWMF1UPANEL 1U Blank Patch Panel
COTE SWMF1UPANEL 1U Blank Patch PanelThe COTE SWMF1UPANEL 1U Patch Panel is a quality networking att..
SafeNet SNPCM1UF0 1U Wire Manager
SafeNet SNPCM1UF0 1U Wire Manager The SafeNet SNPCM1UF0 1U Wire Manager is a helpful and accessible ..
Rosenberger 1U Metal Cable Manager Panel
Rosenberger 1U Metal Cable Manager PanelThe Rosenberger 1U Metal Cable Manager Panel is a reliable a..
COTE SWMF2UPANEL 2U Blank Patch Panel
COTE SWMF2UPANEL 2U Blank Patch PanelThe COTE SWMF2UPANEL 2U Patch Panel is a premium solution for o..
COTE CWM-1UFM 1U Cable Manager
COTE CWM-1UFM 1U Cable ManagerThe COTE CWM-1UFM 1U Cable Manager is the best solution for organizing..
D-LINK NCM-XX01-B 19 inch Cable Manager
D-LINK NCM-XX01-B 19 inch Cable ManagerThe D‑LINK NCM‑XX01‑B 19‑inch Cable Manager is a professional..
R&M R195422 CAT6 Wire Manager
R&M R195422 CAT6 Wire ManagerThe R&M R195422 CAT6 Wire Manager is an essential tool for organizing a..
COTE CWM-1UFRP 1U Cable Manager
COTE CWM-1UFRP 1U Cable ManagerThe COTE CWM-1UFRP 1U Cable Manager is a dependable and effective sol..
TRENDnet TC-KP24 24-Port Blank Keystone 1U Patch Panel
TRENDnet TC-KP24 24-Port Blank Keystone 1U Patch PanelThe TRENDnet TC-KP24 24-Port Blank Keystone 1U..
CommScope 2269025-1 Horizontal Cable Manager
CommScope 2269025-1 Horizontal Cable ManagerThe CommScope 2269025-1 Horizontal Cable Manager is an e..
TRENDnet TC-KP24S 24-Port Blank Keystone Shielded 1U Patch Panel
TRENDnet TC-KP24S 24-Port Blank Keystone Shielded 1U Patch PanelThe TRENDnet TC-KP24S 24-Port Blank ..
CommScope 1427632-2 Horizontal Cable Management
CommScope 1427632-2 Horizontal Cable ManagementThe CommScope 1427632-2 Horizontal Cable Management i..
Belden AX101456 24-Port 1RU Patch Panel
Belden AX101456 24-Port 1RU Patch PanelThe Belden AX101456 24-Port Patch Panel is a premium networki..
TRENDnet TC-KP24SA 24-Port Blank Angled Keystone Shielded 1U Patch Panel
TRENDnet TC-KP24SA 24-Port Blank Angled Keystone Shielded 1U Patch PanelThe TRENDnet TC-KP24SA 24-Po..
D-Link NPP-AL1BLK241 24 Port without Modular Patch Panel
D-Link NPP-AL1BLK241 24 without Modular Port Patch Panel The D-Link NPP-AL1BLK241 24 Port without M..
D-Link NPP-C61BLK241 24 Port Full Loaded Patch Panel
D-Link NPP-C61BLK241 24 Port Full Loaded Patch Panel The D-Link NPP-C61BLK241 24 Port Full Loaded P..
TRENDnet TC-P24C6 24-Port Cat6 Unshielded 1U Patch Panel
TRENDnet TC-P24C6 24-Port Cat6 Unshielded 1U Patch PanelThe TRENDnet TC-P24C6 24-Port Cat6 Unshielde..
COTE CPP-2106-24P 24-Port Cat6 RJ45 Patch Panel With RJ-45 Modular
COTE CPP-2106-24P 24-Port Cat6 RJ45 Patch Panel With RJ-45 ModularThe COTE CPP-2106-24P 24-Port Patc..
COTE FPP-SC-24P 24 Port SC Type Fiber Patch Panel
COTE FPP-SC-24P 24 Port SC Type Fiber Patch PanelThe COTE FPP-SC-24P 24 Port SC Type Fiber Patch Pan..
Rosenberger CP41-431-03-E Cat-6 UTP 24 Port Modular Patch Panel
Rosenberger CP41-431-03-E Cat-6 UTP 24 Port Modular Patch Panel The Rosenberger CP41-431-03-E Cat-6 ..
Safenet 10-1240BK 24-Port Shielded Patch Panel with Modular
Safenet 10-1240BK 24-Port Shielded Patch Panel with ModularSafenet 10-1240BK is a modular patch pane..
Dintek 1406-00011PC6 Cat6 24-Port Modular Patch Panel
Dintek 1406-00011PC6 Cat6 24-Port Modular Patch PanelThe Dintek 1406-00011PC6 patch panel connects a..
Patch Panel Networking Price in Bangladesh
Our Patch Panel Networking range has 20+ products from brands like Cote, TRENDnet, D-Link, Safenet, Rosenberger. Compare specifications and prices, then order online with delivery across Bangladesh.
Buying Tips
- Compare specifications and warranty on each product page.
- Ask our team if you are unsure about compatibility.
- Keep your invoice and box for warranty claims.
See also: All Networking · Best Wi-Fi Router for Home in Bangladesh
Frequently Asked Questions
Do Patch Panel Networking products come with warranty?
Yes. Products sold by Brotherhood IT are genuine, and the warranty period for each item is shown on its product page.
Can I get Patch Panel Networking delivered outside Dhaka?
Yes, we deliver all over Bangladesh. Cash on Delivery is available inside Dhaka after order confirmation; outside Dhaka an advance payment is required.






















